Uczestnicy: |
Baum Dawid
sektor A stanowisko
19 waga
2445 miejsce w sektorze
1.0
|
Basiak Paweł
sektor A stanowisko
12 waga
1335 miejsce w sektorze
2.0
|
Jabłoński Wojciech
sektor A stanowisko
17 waga
1040 miejsce w sektorze
3.0
|
Stasiak Hieronim
sektor A stanowisko
20 waga
910 miejsce w sektorze
4.0
|
Kałużny Krzysztof
sektor A stanowisko
21 waga
880 miejsce w sektorze
5.0
|
Przytuła Adam
sektor A stanowisko
16 waga
800 miejsce w sektorze
6.0
|
Dwornik Jarosław
sektor A stanowisko
22 waga
795 miejsce w sektorze
7.0
|
Łój Mariola
sektor A stanowisko
15 waga
650 miejsce w sektorze
8.0
|
Lach Paweł
sektor A stanowisko
14 waga
490 miejsce w sektorze
9.0
|
Stefaniak Piotr
sektor A stanowisko
13 waga
0 miejsce w sektorze
11.0
|
Horemski Tomasz
sektor A stanowisko
18 waga
0 miejsce w sektorze
11.0
|
Zielonka Remigiusz
sektor B stanowisko
32 waga
8560 miejsce w sektorze
1.0
|
Wiśniewska Patrycja
sektor B stanowisko
33 waga
5750 miejsce w sektorze
2.0
|
Wojtas Dominik
sektor B stanowisko
25 waga
5300 miejsce w sektorze
3.0
|
Marchwacki Zbigniew
sektor B stanowisko
30 waga
3060 miejsce w sektorze
4.0
|
Mirowski Mirosław
sektor B stanowisko
27 waga
2970 miejsce w sektorze
5.0
|
Baranowski Tomasz
sektor B stanowisko
31 waga
2440 miejsce w sektorze
6.0
|
Samuel Bogdan
sektor B stanowisko
29 waga
2080 miejsce w sektorze
7.0
|
Mierzejewski Jacek
sektor B stanowisko
24 waga
1320 miejsce w sektorze
8.0
|
Piskorek Przemysław
sektor B stanowisko
26 waga
1085 miejsce w sektorze
9.0
|
Roguski Henryk
sektor B stanowisko
28 waga
920 miejsce w sektorze
10.0
|
Roguska-Jurek Anna
sektor B stanowisko
25 waga
320 miejsce w sektorze
11.0
|
Jastrząb Paweł
sektor C stanowisko
1 waga
2875 miejsce w sektorze
1.0
|
Duda Zbigniew
sektor C stanowisko
5 waga
2800 miejsce w sektorze
2.0
|
Sarba Michał
sektor C stanowisko
4 waga
2220 miejsce w sektorze
3.0
|
Kasprowiak Marek
sektor C stanowisko
2 waga
2150 miejsce w sektorze
4.0
|
Labrzycki Marek
sektor C stanowisko
3 waga
1840 miejsce w sektorze
5.0
|
Tyniewicki Artur
sektor C stanowisko
6 waga
1250 miejsce w sektorze
6.0
|
Kowaluk Andrzej
sektor C stanowisko
7 waga
450 miejsce w sektorze
7.0
|
Orłowski Krzysztof
sektor C stanowisko
9 waga
330 miejsce w sektorze
8.0
|
Królczyk Marek
sektor C stanowisko
10 waga
175 miejsce w sektorze
9.0
|
Trajnerowicz Andrzej
sektor C stanowisko
11 waga
0 miejsce w sektorze
11.0
|
Trajnerowicz Andrzej
sektor C stanowisko
11 waga
0 miejsce w sektorze
11.0
|