Uczestnicy: |
Horemski Tomasz
sektor A stanowisko
74 waga
9350 miejsce w sektorze
1.0
|
Dera Marek
sektor A stanowisko
77 waga
6815 miejsce w sektorze
2.0
|
Sitarek Piotr
sektor A stanowisko
72 waga
5620 miejsce w sektorze
3.0
|
Olejniczak Dariusz
sektor A stanowisko
73 waga
4740 miejsce w sektorze
4.0
|
Hoppe Henryk
sektor A stanowisko
76 waga
3745 miejsce w sektorze
5.0
|
Graczyk Sławomir
sektor A stanowisko
71 waga
2990 miejsce w sektorze
6.0
|
Zalewska Ewa
sektor A stanowisko
75 waga
2935 miejsce w sektorze
7.0
|
Domański Krzysztof
sektor A stanowisko
79 waga
2285 miejsce w sektorze
8.0
|
Kędzierski Krzysztof
sektor A stanowisko
69 waga
2130 miejsce w sektorze
9.0
|
Kręc Karol
sektor A stanowisko
70 waga
880 miejsce w sektorze
10.0
|
MAZURCZAK TOMASZ
sektor A stanowisko
78 waga
530 miejsce w sektorze
11.0
|
Kiedrowski Zbyszek
sektor A stanowisko
80 waga
255 miejsce w sektorze
12.0
|
Jeżyński Paweł
sektor B stanowisko
13 waga
11660 miejsce w sektorze
1.0
|
Woźniak Rajmund
sektor B stanowisko
10 waga
6275 miejsce w sektorze
2.0
|
Basiak Paweł
sektor B stanowisko
9 waga
5830 miejsce w sektorze
3.0
|
Przyszło Piotr
sektor B stanowisko
3 waga
5710 miejsce w sektorze
4.0
|
Urban Daniel
sektor B stanowisko
12 waga
4640 miejsce w sektorze
5.0
|
Sobczak Jan
sektor B stanowisko
5 waga
4390 miejsce w sektorze
6.0
|
Koźlarek Artur
sektor B stanowisko
11 waga
4130 miejsce w sektorze
7.0
|
Marchwacki Zbigniew
sektor B stanowisko
2 waga
3535 miejsce w sektorze
8.0
|
Pastuszak Grzegorz
sektor B stanowisko
7 waga
2670 miejsce w sektorze
9.0
|
Mierzejewski Marek
sektor B stanowisko
8 waga
2580 miejsce w sektorze
10.0
|
Wróblewski Marcin
sektor B stanowisko
6 waga
1130 miejsce w sektorze
11.0
|
Garstka Mariusz
sektor B stanowisko
4 waga
1005 miejsce w sektorze
12.0
|
Kałużny Krzysztof
sektor C stanowisko
22 waga
6410 miejsce w sektorze
1.0
|
STRÓŻEWSKI GRZEGORZ
sektor C stanowisko
24 waga
4690 miejsce w sektorze
2.0
|
Majewski Karol
sektor C stanowisko
26 waga
4250 miejsce w sektorze
3.0
|
Dukarski Adam
sektor C stanowisko
18 waga
3925 miejsce w sektorze
4.0
|
Kostrzyński Tomasz
sektor C stanowisko
25 waga
3535 miejsce w sektorze
5.0
|
DZIEDZIC JACEK
sektor C stanowisko
21 waga
2390 miejsce w sektorze
6.0
|
Kołodyński Dariusz
sektor C stanowisko
28 waga
2305 miejsce w sektorze
7.0
|
Pochylski Roman
sektor C stanowisko
17 waga
2195 miejsce w sektorze
8.0
|
Wawrzyniak Jakub
sektor C stanowisko
27 waga
2025 miejsce w sektorze
9.0
|
Marcińczak Janusz
sektor C stanowisko
29 waga
1195 miejsce w sektorze
10.0
|
Lazarowicz Grzegorz
sektor C stanowisko
20 waga
480 miejsce w sektorze
11.0
|
Wawrzyniak Józef
sektor C stanowisko
19 waga
140 miejsce w sektorze
12.0
|
Nowak Przemysław
sektor D stanowisko
41 waga
6310 miejsce w sektorze
1.0
|
Geisler Kamil
sektor D stanowisko
35 waga
5640 miejsce w sektorze
2.0
|
Marchwacki Tomasz
sektor D stanowisko
37 waga
5415 miejsce w sektorze
3.0
|
Stachowiak Dominik
sektor D stanowisko
31 waga
5260 miejsce w sektorze
4.0
|
Marcińczak Lech
sektor D stanowisko
34 waga
3360 miejsce w sektorze
5.0
|
Kuchcicki Emil
sektor D stanowisko
33 waga
3025 miejsce w sektorze
6.0
|
Boliński Jacek
sektor D stanowisko
40 waga
2815 miejsce w sektorze
7.0
|
Mielniczak Daniel
sektor D stanowisko
30 waga
2760 miejsce w sektorze
8.0
|
Nowak Rafał
sektor D stanowisko
36 waga
2445 miejsce w sektorze
9.0
|
Tęgos Andrzej
sektor D stanowisko
39 waga
1825 miejsce w sektorze
10.0
|
Tomczak Sławomir
sektor D stanowisko
38 waga
1170 miejsce w sektorze
11.0
|
Lazarowicz Tomasz
sektor D stanowisko
32 waga
810 miejsce w sektorze
12.0
|
Pietrzak Sławomir
sektor E stanowisko
42 waga
4860 miejsce w sektorze
1.0
|
Kijek Roman
sektor E stanowisko
51 waga
4290 miejsce w sektorze
2.0
|
Zaworski Gabriel
sektor E stanowisko
44 waga
3545 miejsce w sektorze
3.0
|
Peta Krzysztof
sektor E stanowisko
52 waga
3050 miejsce w sektorze
4.0
|
Staroń Mariusz
sektor E stanowisko
48 waga
2940 miejsce w sektorze
5.0
|
Orłowski Krzysztof
sektor E stanowisko
43 waga
2920 miejsce w sektorze
6.0
|
Gądziak Krzysztof
sektor E stanowisko
47 waga
2905 miejsce w sektorze
7.0
|
Żuk Henryk
sektor E stanowisko
45 waga
2105 miejsce w sektorze
8.0
|
Konieczny Paweł
sektor E stanowisko
49 waga
2090 miejsce w sektorze
9.0
|
Barczak Janusz
sektor E stanowisko
53 waga
960 miejsce w sektorze
10.0
|
Kośmider Piotr
sektor E stanowisko
46 waga
0 miejsce w sektorze
11.0
|
Wróblewski Patryk
sektor J1 stanowisko
58 waga
4380 miejsce w sektorze
1.0
|
Stanisławski Wojciech
sektor J1 stanowisko
59 waga
4360 miejsce w sektorze
2.0
|
Gański Jan
sektor J1 stanowisko
55 waga
3750 miejsce w sektorze
3.0
|
Tórz Jacek
sektor J1 stanowisko
56 waga
1980 miejsce w sektorze
4.0
|
Przyszło Damian
sektor J1 stanowisko
57 waga
1370 miejsce w sektorze
5.0
|
Kolendowicz Adrian
sektor J1 stanowisko
54 waga
310 miejsce w sektorze
6.0
|
Wojtas patrycja
sektor J2 stanowisko
63 waga
7360 miejsce w sektorze
1.0
|
Pływaczyk Piotr
sektor J2 stanowisko
64 waga
6680 miejsce w sektorze
2.0
|
Wojtas Dominik
sektor J2 stanowisko
65 waga
6415 miejsce w sektorze
3.0
|
Sadowczyk Adam
sektor J2 stanowisko
62 waga
2730 miejsce w sektorze
4.0
|
Pochylski Szymon
sektor J2 stanowisko
60 waga
2260 miejsce w sektorze
5.0
|
Płóciennik Mateusz
sektor J2 stanowisko
61 waga
2190 miejsce w sektorze
6.0
|